loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Adameve.Com - Website Report

adameve receives about 40,685 unique visitors and 343,385 (8.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $325.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $801,382.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank adameve.com is ranked number 13,659 in the world and 0.00884% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Chesterfield, MO, 63017, United States and links to network IP address 216.109.86.150.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$801,382.83
Daily Revenue:
$325.48
Monthly Revenue:
$9,764.40
Yearly Revenue:
$118,800.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,685
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,220,550
Daily Pageviews:
343,385 (8.44 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,659 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00884% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,529
Average Load Time:
(1252 ms) 55 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 79.6%88.6%3734
India 4.0%1.1%43863
Canada 3.2%4.0%8550
Norway 2.4%3.1%2849
United Kingdom 0.9%0.2%66955
France 0.8%0.1%66473
Germany 0.6%0.1%115003

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
adameve.com
99.39%99.67%8.8
content.adameve.com
0.50%0.08%1.5
m.adameve.com
0.46%0.16%3.0
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
150,000
Google Indexed Pages:
4,880
Yahoo Backlinks:
148,086
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,181
Bing Backlinks:
148,482
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,644

Domain Overview

SEMrush adameve.com
Domain:
  adameve.com
Rank:
  2057
Organic Keywords:
  15,271
Organic Traffic:
  711,627
Organic Cost:
  $323,610.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3,421
Adwords Traffic:
  134,983
Adwords Cost:
  $125,625.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,543
Facebook shares:
  9,845
Facebook comments:
  2,903
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  403
Facebook total:
  16,291
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  5,052
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14,282
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shopping/Sex Toys and Supplies

Server Report

Server IP:
216.109.86.150
ASN:
AS3561 
ISP:
SAVVIS-AS3561 
Server Location:
Chesterfield
MO
63017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.109.86.150

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: User-Agent
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 5.2
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: ABGrouping=1; expires=Wed, 08-Apr-2015 17:45:57 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: Referrer=none; expires=Wed, 09-Mar-2016 18:45:57 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ADNSFProfile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domain=adameve.com; expires=Wed, 09-Mar-2016 18:45:58 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ADNSFAuth=; domain=adameve.com; expires=Sun, 09-Mar-2014 17:45:58 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ADNSFPass=; domain=adameve.com; expires=Sun, 09-Mar-2014 17:45:58 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: Toolb***ttings=; domain=.adameve.com; expires=Sun, 08-Mar-2015 17:45:57 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: Toolb***ttings={"ToolbarExpanded":false,"InspectorOn":false,"PreviewOn":false,"PreviewDate":"3/9/2015 1:45 PM","PreviewMode":"ReturningCustomer","SpecialAction":null,"TriggerID":null,"CouponCode":null,"SourceCode":"","ActiveTriggers":null,"ActiveCouponCodes":[],"AffiliateCode":"","DirectCampaigns":null,"OverrideCampaigns":false,"Campaigns":null,"CacheSeed":null,"ForceLocalMobile":false}; expires=Wed, 08-Apr-2015 17:45:57 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ServerSideCampaign=True; path=/
Set-Cookie: rrsession=30225a7f-b4d4-4ffc-8275-dbc61717c38c; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 09 Mar 2015 17:45:57 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: BIGipServerwww.adameve.com=!EEjMoV6GD7ExWaG7pAFlRXJKw1ZRU5avKWgoLrA+CXk5oBGriUdHn+ZlHHRFfblEAmq79kA4V8nnAL4=; path=/
Set-Cookie: TS01496562=016744f1352c7126f1ca5ea8fb05f9d2b25fcb1c7135d14cd4d8ff65b0ddfdfae1141945cf1413c94c5e41668b3701342a4765c4***abbfbfe44a5bd8a9234faa35fef6fc08fb81a5b18bce34b6ce5ad11407376c199555***a9ba521c42d59e066ac037c8814bfca9e5d8de381b52702e3a4de0c1ceaf8f359667c1aa2e464620878b9e07c6; Path=/
Set-Cookie: TS012b71f1=016744f135cc3cf66487434e4ca65295eb34f8e421019e52378d1a3e3c0d0f1602603a502f9b336bae6eca5bfb61d2fdee43286436ca56411af4793f3d7f7581c1d1bb52ddf4e7f7939f05e1d8508b6d00f28b837d; path=/; domain=adameve.com
Set-Cookie: TS01411849=016744f135225b6410***344cbe68a0ebf31eb232c915bd242ca28ce81760e9b0c34ace4096103d308f981c798e320534959c6e39dd; path=/; domain=.adameve.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail2.pheinc.com 3600
MX mail.pheinc.com 3600
A 216.109.86.150 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p03.dynect.net
Rname domains.pheinc.com
Serial Number 2015022304
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p03.dynect.net 3600
NS ns1.p03.dynect.net 3600
NS ns2.p03.dynect.net 3600
NS ns4.p03.dynect.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-05-19
Domain Age:
18 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ADAMEVE.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.P03.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P03.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P03.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P03.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-nov-2011
Creation Date: 19-may-1996
Expiration Date: 20-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 09 Mar 2015 17:45:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
adameve.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.